02-04 ΙΟΥΝΙΟΥ ΠΛΑΖ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ (ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ)

 TEO 7147

Αποτελέσματα Ανδρών

Δεναξάς Γιώργος/Τσολάκης Σταμάτης vs BYE 2 <-> 0
Καβαδίας Παναγιώτης/Τριανταφύλλου Αγγελος vs Αστρινάκης Δημήτρης/Πασχαλέρης Γιώργος 0 <-> 2 (10-21, 11-21) 37
Καλλαντζής Αρης/Σαιβανίδης Δημήτρης vs Γαληρόπουλος Ευθύμιος/Palankai-Omoshebi Zachary 0 <-> 2 (13-21, 11-21) 37
Λιάμπας Μανώλης/Ψαρέλης Αλέξανδρος vs Σιδέρης Βαγγέλης/Malesic Phillip 0 <-> 2 (11-21, 10-21) 38
Γκόρτσανιουκ Ζένια/Δάνας Λάμπρος vs Κομητούδης Χαράλαμπος/Κοτόρνος Μιχαήλ 2 <-> 0 (21-14, 21-12) 34
Λιάμπας Χρήστος/Ρουσίδης Γρηγόρης vs Παχιαδάκης Μάνος/Σταυρακάκης Βαγγέλης 0 <-> 2 (4-21, 12-21) 35
Καρακουλάκης Αναστάσιος/Καρακουλάκης Παναγιώτης vs Γιαννούλης Γιώργος/Πετρόπουλος Νικόλαος-Λεωνίδας 0 <-> 2 (14-21, 11-21) 33
Λαμπούσης Στράτος/Μαραγκάκης Γιάννης vs Αργυρόπουλος Γιώργος/Παπανδρόπουλος Χρήστος 0 <-> 2 (16-21, 14-21) 45
Δεναξάς Γιώργος/Τσολάκης Σταμάτης vs Αστρινάκης Δημήτρης/Πασχαλέρης Γιώργος 0 <-> 2 (9-21, 14-21) 33 Q1
Γαληρόπουλος Ευθύμιος/Palankai-Omoshebi Zachary vs Σιδέρης Βαγγέλης/Malesic Phillip 2 <-> 0 (22-20, 21-7) 37 Q2
Γκόρτσανιουκ Ζένια/Δάνας Λάμπρος vs Παχιαδάκης Μάνος/Σταυρακάκης Βαγγέλης 1 <-> 2 (21-17, 19-21, 13-15) 65 Q3
Γιαννούλης Γιώργος/Πετρόπουλος Νικόλαος-Λεωνίδας vs Αργυρόπουλος Γιώργος/Παπανδρόπουλος Χρήστος 2 <-> 0 (21-14, 21-10) 33 Q4

Ιωαννίδης Παναγιώτης/Παπαδημητρίου Θοδωρής vs Αστρινάκης Δημήτρης/Πασχαλέρης Γιώργος 2 - 0 ( 21 - 12 , 21 - 10 ,   -   )
Κανέλλος Ιάσονας/Τερζόγλου Γιώργος vs Γιαννούλης Γιώργος/Πετρόπουλος Νικόλαος-Λεωνίδας 2 - 0 ( 21 - 16 , 21 - 19 ,   -   )
Καλιανίδης Γιώργος/Τερζόγλου Σπύρος vs Γαληρόπουλος Ευθύμιος/Palankai-Omoshebi Zachary 2 - 0 ( 21 - 18 , 21 - 16 ,   -   )
Κανάς Σπύρος/Μπανιώτης Ραφαήλ vs Βουλκίδης Θεόδωρος/Τζιουμάκας Γιώργος 2 - 1 ( 21 - 23 , 21 - 8 , 15 - 12 )
Παχιαδάκης Μάνος/Σταυρακάκης Βαγγέλης vs Αστρινάκης Δημήτρης/Πασχαλέρης Γιώργος 0 - 2 ( 19 - 21 , 17 - 21 ,   -   )
Καπετανίδης Κώστας/Μπατζιλής Κώστας vs Γιαννούλης Γιώργος/Πετρόπουλος Νικόλαος-Λεωνίδας 0 - 2 ( 12 - 21 , 12 - 21 ,   -   )
Κουρτίδης Αλέξανδρος/Νιώπας Δημήτρης vs Γαληρόπουλος Ευθύμιος/Palankai-Omoshebi Zachary 2 - 0 ( 21 - 17 , 21 - 14 ,   -   )
Βογιατζόγλου Παναγιώτης/Kimble Noah vs Βουλκίδης Θεόδωρος/Τζιουμάκας Γιώργος 2 - 0 ( 21 - 13 , 21 - 12 ,   -   )
Ιωαννίδης Παναγιώτης/Παπαδημητρίου Θοδωρής vs Παχιαδάκης Μάνος/Σταυρακάκης Βαγγέλης 2 - 0 ( 21 - 11 , 21 - 16 ,   -   )
Κανέλλος Ιάσονας/Τερζόγλου Γιώργος vs Καπετανίδης Κώστας/Μπατζιλής Κώστας 2  - 0 ( 21 - 17 , 21 - 11 ,   -   )
Καλιανίδης Γιώργος/Τερζόγλου Σπύρος vs Κουρτίδης Αλέξανδρος/Νιώπας Δημήτρης 2 - 0 ( 21 - 15 , 21 - 16 ,   -   )
Κανάς Σπύρος/Μπανιώτης Ραφαήλ vs Βογιατζόγλου Παναγιώτης/Kimble Noah 1 - 2 ( 21 - 17 , 15 - 21 , 12 - 15 )
Ιωαννίδης Παναγιώτης/Παπαδημητρίου Θοδωρής vs Γιαννούλης Γιώργος/Πετρόπουλος Νικόλαος-Λεωνίδας 2 - 0 ( 21 - 16 , 21 - 12 ,   -   )
Κανέλλος Ιάσονας/Τερζόγλου Γιώργος vs Αστρινάκης Δημήτρης/Πασχαλέρης Γιώργος 2 - 0 ( 21 - 18 , 21 - 13 ,   -   )
Βογιατζόγλου Παναγιώτης/Kimble Noah vs Κουρτίδης Αλέξανδρος/Νιώπας Δημήτρης 1 - 2 ( 18 - 21 , 21 - 19 , 13 - 15 )
Καλιανίδης Γιώργος/Τερζόγλου Σπύρος vs Κανάς Σπύρος/Μπανιώτης Ραφαήλ 2 - 0 ( 21 - 15 , 21 - 18 ,   -   )
Ιωαννίδης Παναγιώτης/Παπαδημητρίου Θοδωρής vs Κουρτίδης Αλέξανδρος/Νιώπας Δημήτρης 2 - 0 ( 21 - 19 , 21 - 16 ,   -   )
Κανέλλος Ιάσονας/Τερζόγλου Γιώργος vs Καλιανίδης Γιώργος/Τερζόγλου Σπύρος 2 - 0 ( 21 - 13 , 21 - 17 ,   -   )
Ιωαννίδης Παναγιώτης/Παπαδημητρίου Θοδωρής vs Κανέλλος Ιάσονας/Τερζόγλου Γιώργος 2 - 0 ( 21 - 19 , 21 - 19 ,   -   )

Αποτελέσματα Γυναικών

Κουμβάκη Άννα/Παρλά Ανθή vs BYE 2 <-> 0      
Αλεξόγλου Ελένη/Πασχαλάκη Μυρτώ vs Κουκουδίτσκα Κορίνα/Λιόφτη Κατερίνα 1 <-> 2 (21-19, 21-23, 13-15) 59  
Βλάχου Βιβή/Παπουνίδου Ζωή vs Ράμα Αλμπιάνα-Ιωάννα/Ρέππα Μαρία 2 <-> 0 (21-18, 21-6) 34  
BYE vs Δαμασκηνού Ναταλία/Κίτσου Χαρά 0 <-> 2      
Γέρμανου Κωνσταντίνα/Μενεξέ Ηλιανή vs BYE 2 <-> 0      
Βολανάκη Δήμητρα/Κανελλοπούλου-Κυριακοπούλου Ευγενία vs Κόκλα Τάνια/Χαρατσίδου Ηλέκτρα 2 <-> 0 (21-16, 21-16) 39  
Ντεστάκου Αργυρώ-Μαρία/Τόλη Μαργαρίτα vs Αλεξιάδου Σμαράγδα/Δημητράκη Ανδρεάνα 2 <-> 0 (21-7, 21-7) 25  
BYE vs Βελεσιώτη Ελισάβετ/Ζωίδου Ελπινίκη 0 <-> 2      
Κουμβάκη Άννα/Παρλά Ανθή vs Κουκουδίτσκα Κορίνα/Λιόφτη Κατερίνα 1 <-> 2 (15-21, 21-14, 11-15) 56 Q1
Βλάχου Βιβή/Παπουνίδου Ζωή vs Δαμασκηνού Ναταλία/Κίτσου Χαρά 2 <-> 1 (24-26, 21-11, 15-9) 58 Q2
Γέρμανου Κωνσταντίνα/Μενεξέ Ηλιανή vs Βολανάκη Δήμητρα/Κανελλοπούλου-Κυριακοπούλου Ευγενία 2 <-> 1 (16-21, 21-13, 15-7) 55 Q3
Ντεστάκου Αργυρώ-Μαρία/Τόλη Μαργαρίτα vs Βελεσιώτη Ελισάβετ/Ζωίδου Ελπινίκη 2 <-> 0 (21-10, 23-21) 43 Q4

 

Match No Team A   Team B Result
1 Kimble Chloe/Χατζηδημητρίου Γεωργία vs Βλάχου Βιβή/Παπουνίδου Ζωή 2 - 0 ( 21 - 14 , 21 - 14 ,   -   )
2 Αλτίνη Κατερίνα/Κουρτίδου Βούλη vs Παπάζογλου Σταυρούλα/Πιτσιγκώνη Ελπίδα 2 - 1 ( 21 - 11 , 17 - 21 , 15 - 8 )
3 Πήττα Λαμπριάνα/Malesic Lorin vs Κουκουδίτσκα Κορίνα/Λιόφτη Κατερίνα 2 - 0 ( 21 - 10 , 21 - 15 ,   -   )
4 Λιούνη Δέσποινα/Σακκά Κατερίνα vs Ντεστάκου Αργυρώ-Μαρία/Τόλη Μαργαρίτα 0 - 2 ( 16 - 21   17 - 21 ,   -   )
5 Γέρμανου Κωνσταντίνα/Μενεξέ Ηλιανή vs Βλάχου Βιβή/Παπουνίδου Ζωή 0 - 2 ( 18 - 21 , 18 - 21 ,   -   )
6 Λελεντζή Γιώτα/Yovcheva Simona vs Παπάζογλου Σταυρούλα/Πιτσιγκώνη Ελπίδα 0 - 2 ( 16 - 21 , 12 - 21 ,   -   )
7 Βογιατζόγλου Κατερίνα/Τριλυράκη Αγνή vs Κουκουδίτσκα Κορίνα/Λιόφτη Κατερίνα 2 - 0 ( 21 - 9 , 21 - 14 ,   -   )
8 Μαραθοκαμπίτου Ναυσικά/Μαραθοκαμπίτου Σοφία vs Ντεστάκου Αργυρώ-Μαρία/Τόλη Μαργαρίτα 2 - 1 ( 18 - 21 , 21 - 11 , 15 - 6 )
9 Kimble Chloe/Χατζηδημητρίου Γεωργία vs Γέρμανου Κωνσταντίνα/Μενεξέ Ηλιανή 2 - 0 ( 21 - 4 , 21 - 12 ,   -   )
10 Αλτίνη Κατερίνα/Κουρτίδου Βούλη vs Λελεντζή Γιώτα/Yovcheva Simona 2  - 0 ( 21 - 18 , 21 - 10 ,   -   )
11 Πήττα Λαμπριάνα/Malesic Lorin vs Βογιατζόγλου Κατερίνα/Τριλυράκη Αγνή 2 - 0 ( 21 - 10 , 21 - 17 ,   -   )
12 Λιούνη Δέσποινα/Σακκά Κατερίνα vs Μαραθοκαμπίτου Ναυσικά/Μαραθοκαμπίτου Σοφία 0 - 2 ( 9 - 21 , 14 - 21 ,   -   )
13 Kimble Chloe/Χατζηδημητρίου Γεωργία vs Παπάζογλου Σταυρούλα/Πιτσιγκώνη Ελπίδα 0 - 2 ( 16 - 21 , 16 - 21 ,   -   )
14 Αλτίνη Κατερίνα/Κουρτίδου Βούλη vs Βλάχου Βιβή/Παπουνίδου Ζωή 2 - 0 ( 21 - 13 , 21 - 12 ,   -   )
15 Μαραθοκαμπίτου Ναυσικά/Μαραθοκαμπίτου Σοφία vs Βογιατζόγλου Κατερίνα/Τριλυράκη Αγνή 2 - 0 ( 21 - 16 , 21 - 16 ,   -   )
16 Πήττα Λαμπριάνα/Malesic Lorin vs Ντεστάκου Αργυρώ-Μαρία/Τόλη Μαργαρίτα 1 - 2 ( 21 - 18 , 21 - 23 , 10 - 15 )
17 Παπάζογλου Σταυρούλα/Πιτσιγκώνη Ελπίδα vs Μαραθοκαμπίτου Ναυσικά/Μαραθοκαμπίτου Σοφία 0 - 2 ( 15 - 21 , 13 - 21 ,   -   )
18 Αλτίνη Κατερίνα/Κουρτίδου Βούλη vs Ντεστάκου Αργυρώ-Μαρία/Τόλη Μαργαρίτα 2 - 0 ( 21 - 19 , 23 - 21 ,   -   )
19 Μαραθοκαμπίτου Ναυσικά/Μαραθοκαμπίτου Σοφία vs Αλτίνη Κατερίνα/Κουρτίδου Βούλη 1 - 2 ( 14 - 21 , 22 - 20 , 12 - 15 )